Diefussballamateure

Spielberichte: Berlin & Brandenburg

Berlin

Leagues
aforg FUT Liga
Saisons
Saison 19/20

FUT-Liga Fifa 20

Pos.MannschaftPWDLFAPts
1Herthalona770035521
2SonGookuUnited540117612
3Leeds United FC5311111110
4Berlin612311135
5Rot-Weiss Essen3102893
6FC Bayern51049213
7Team Oliver51043203
8FC Lost 9640132111
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2020-08-07 00:00:577. August 20200 - 3 00:00:5700:00
2020-07-17 00:00:4517. Juli 2020- 00:00:4500:00
2020-07-10 00:00:3210. Juli 20200 - 3 00:00:3200:00
2020-07-03 00:00:313. Juli 20202 - 2 00:00:3100:00
2020-06-26 00:00:5326. Juni 20201 - 2 00:00:5300:00
2020-06-19 16:00:5319. Juni 20206 - 1 16:00:5316:00
2020-06-12 16:00:0612. Juni 20202 - 2 16:00:0616:00