Diefussballamateure

Spielberichte: Berlin & Brandenburg

FC Bayern

Leagues
aforg FUT Liga
Saisons
Saison 19/20

FUT-Liga Fifa 20

Pos.MannschaftPWDLFAPts
1Herthalona770035521
2SonGookuUnited540117612
3Leeds United FC5311111110
4Berlin612311135
5Rot-Weiss Essen3102893
6FC Bayern51049213
7Team Oliver51043203
8FC Lost 9640132111
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2020-08-07 00:00:297. August 2020- 00:00:2900:00
2020-07-17 00:00:5917. Juli 20204 - 1 00:00:5900:00
2020-07-10 00:00:2410. Juli 20200 - 5 00:00:2400:00
2020-07-03 00:00:463. Juli 20203 - 0 00:00:4600:00
2020-06-26 16:00:3426. Juni 20202 - 3 16:00:3416:00
2020-06-19 16:00:5319. Juni 20206 - 1 16:00:5316:00
2020-06-12 16:00:5912. Juni 20205 - 0 16:00:5916:00