Diefussballamateure

Spielberichte: Berlin & Brandenburg

Leeds United FC

Leagues
aforg FUT Liga
Saisons
Saison 19/20

FUT-Liga Fifa 20

Pos.MannschaftPWDLFAPts
1Herthalona770035521
2SonGookuUnited540117612
3Leeds United FC5311111110
4Berlin612311135
5Rot-Weiss Essen3102893
6FC Bayern51049213
7Team Oliver51043203
8FC Lost 9640132111
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2020-08-07 00:00:407. August 2020- 00:00:4000:00
2020-07-17 00:00:4117. Juli 2020- 00:00:4100:00
2020-07-10 00:00:5710. Juli 20203 - 0 00:00:5700:00
2020-07-03 00:00:313. Juli 20202 - 2 00:00:3100:00
2020-06-26 16:00:3426. Juni 20202 - 3 16:00:3416:00
2020-06-19 16:00:1919. Juni 20203 - 0 16:00:1916:00
2020-06-12 16:00:3512. Juni 20207 - 0 16:00:3516:00