Diefussballamateure

Spielberichte: Berlin & Brandenburg

Team Oliver

Leagues
aforg FUT Liga
Saisons
Saison 19/20

FUT-Liga Fifa 20

Pos.MannschaftPWDLFAPts
1Herthalona770035521
2SonGookuUnited540117612
3Leeds United FC5311111110
4Berlin612311135
5Rot-Weiss Essen3102893
6FC Bayern51049213
7Team Oliver51043203
8FC Lost 9640132111
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2020-08-07 00:00:337. August 2020- 00:00:3300:00
2020-07-17 00:00:0617. Juli 2020- 00:00:0600:00
2020-07-10 00:00:5710. Juli 20203 - 0 00:00:5700:00
2020-07-03 00:00:503. Juli 20201 - 8 00:00:5000:00
2020-06-26 00:00:5326. Juni 20201 - 2 00:00:5300:00
2020-06-19 16:00:1919. Juni 20200 - 3 16:00:1916:00
2020-06-12 16:00:5912. Juni 20205 - 0 16:00:5916:00